Player Ranking

This is an example Player List. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this Player List and create new Player Lists for your content. Have fun!

Player Ranking

PlayerTeamGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPPS%SV%
Seth ClemensDinasaur232323232323232321988020100.00100.00
Finn RosettaOctopus232323121121211909020191.678.33
John WoolleyDinasaur2323232323232321909000100.008.70
Hugo StonesBears233232323232319090201150.0071.88
Justin LeggattOctopus232312121212121909020191.67100.00
Joey ButlerDinosaur2323211212121218010040191.6757.14
Tristian HolmeBears1212121211221212198902057.14100.00
shadow image

Schedule

Access our weekly and league curling schedules.

Weekly Schedule Weekly Schedule

Registration

Register for our 2021/2022 curling season online

Register Online