Miami team

This is an example Player List. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this Player List and create new Player Lists for your content. Have fun!

Miami team

#PlayerTeamPositionGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPPS%SV%
28Joey ButlerSnakeGuard2323211212121218010040191.6757.14
12Justin LeggattOctopusGuard232312121212121909020191.67100.00
12Mason EwingBearsForward-Guard23232323232332322--20100.001400.00
11Tristian HolmeBearsDefender1212121211221212198902057.14100.00
10John WoolleyDinasaurDefender, Forward, Forward2323232323232321909000100.008.70
10Hugo StonesBearsGuard233232323232319090201150.0071.88
9Blake BannanBearsGoalkeeper21111111222218080202100.00100.00
8Koby BroughOctopusForward-Guard2323232333322196902071.8810733.33
7Finn RosettaOctopusDefender232323121121211909020191.678.33
5Daniel BennOctopusGoalkeeper232323232323232321908020100.0013.79
4Mitchell ChildeDinasaurForward-Guard23232323232323231908020100.0071.88
3Seth ClemensDinasaurDefender232323232323232321988020100.00100.00
1Mario BellucciDinasaurGoalkeeper2323232323231808020100.0013.04
shadow image

Schedule

Access our weekly and league curling schedules.

Weekly Schedule Weekly Schedule

Registration

Register for our 2021/2022 curling season online

Register Online