Elite team

This is an example Player List. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this Player List and create new Player Lists for your content. Have fun!

Elite team

PlayerTeamGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPPS%SV%
Mario BellucciDinasaur2323232323231808020100.0013.04
Seth ClemensDinasaur232323232323232321988020100.00100.00
Mitchell ChildeDinasaur23232323232323231908020100.0071.88
Daniel BennOctopus232323232323232321908020100.0013.79
Finn RosettaOctopus232323121121211909020191.678.33
Koby BroughOctopus2323232333322196902071.8810733.33
Blake BannanBears21111111222218080202100.00100.00
Hugo StonesBears233232323232319090201150.0071.88
John WoolleyDinasaur2323232323232321909000100.008.70
Tristian HolmeBears1212121211221212198902057.14100.00
Justin LeggattOctopus232312121212121909020191.67100.00
Mason EwingBears23232323232332322--20100.001400.00
Joey ButlerSnake2323211212121218010040191.6757.14
shadow image

Schedule

Access our weekly and league curling schedules.

Weekly Schedule Weekly Schedule

Registration

Register for our 2021/2022 curling season online

Register Online